Games scheduled on Turf fields cancelled this weekend (6th & 7th April)
Games scheduled on Synthetic fields are currently going ahead.
Upcoming Oatley FC Games
Always double check fixtures here on fsg.dribl.com | |||||||
Friday 26th April 2024 | |||||||
7:45pm | Oatley Football Club O45 1 Male | vs | Sans Souci FC O45 1 Male | Round 5 | Ador Avenue Reserve - Field 1 All Weather | ||
8:15pm | Rockdale City Raiders O30 A Female | vs | Oatley Football Club O30 A Female | Round 1 | Peakhurst Park No5 - Half 2 All Weather | ||
Saturday 27th April 2024 | |||||||
8:30am | Oatley Football Club U11 Advanced Mixed | vs | Connells Point Rovers FC U11 Advanced Mixed | Round 3 | The Green - Midi | ||
8:30am | Oatley Football Club U6 Beginner Mixed 5 | vs | Arncliffe Aurora FC U6 Beginner Mixed 1 | Round 3 | Renown Park - SSF3 | ||
8:30am | Oatley Football Club U7 Beginner Mixed 1 | vs | Connells Point Rovers FC U7 Beginner Mixed 1 | Round 3 | Carinya School Fields - SSF | ||
8:30am | Oatley Football Club U7 Beginner Mixed 3 | vs | Connells Point Rovers FC U7 Beginner Mixed 5 | Round 3 | Renown Park - SSF4 | ||
8:30am | Oatley Football Club U11 Beginner Mixed 1 | vs | Rockdale City Raiders U11 Beginner Mixed 1 | Round 3 | Carinya School Fields - Midi | ||
8:30am | Scots FC U8 Beginner Mixed 1 | vs | Oatley Football Club U8 Beginner Mixed 3 | Round 3 | Scarborough Park North - Mini | ||
8:30am | Oatley Football Club U9 Advanced Mixed | vs | Sans Souci FC U9 Advanced Mixed | Round 3 | The Green - Mini | ||
8:30am | Hurstville Glory FC U9 Intermediate Mixed | vs | Oatley Football Club U9 Intermediate Mixed | Round 3 | Gifford Park - Mini Field | ||
8:30am | Oatley Football Club U6 Beginner Mixed 2 | vs | Ramsgate RSL FC U6 Beginner Mixed 2 | Round 3 | Renown Park - SSF5 | ||
8:30am | Sans Souci FC U12 B Mixed 3 | vs | Oatley Football Club U12 B Mixed | Round 4 | Claydon Reserve - Midi | ||
8:30am | Oatley Football Club U13 A Male | vs | Banksia Tigers FC U13 A Male | Round 4 | Peakhurst Park No5 - Field 5 All Weather | ||
8:30am | Scots FC U13 B Male | vs | Oatley Football Club U13 B Male | Round 4 | Scarborough Park North - Field 1 | ||
8:30am | Peakhurst United U13 C Male | vs | Oatley Football Club U13 C Male | Round 4 | Peakhurst Park - Field 1 | ||
8:30am | Oatley Football Club U7 Beginner Female 2 | vs | Sans Souci FC U7 Beginner Female 2 | Round 3 | Renown Park - SSF2 | ||
8:30am | Banksia Tigers FC U10 Beginner Mixed 2 | vs | Oatley Football Club U10 Beginner Mixed 2 | Round 3 | Gardiner Park - Midi | ||
9:25am | Oatley Football Club U5 Beginner Mixed | vs | Banksia Tigers FC U5 Beginner Mixed 2 | Round 3 | Carinya School Fields - SSF | ||
9:25am | Oatley Football Club U6 Beginner Mixed 3 | vs | Connells Point Rovers FC U6 Beginner Mixed 2 | Round 3 | Renown Park - SSF5 | ||
9:25am | Oatley Football Club U6 Beginner Mixed 1 | vs | Ramsgate RSL FC U6 Beginner Mixed 1 | Round 3 | Renown Park - SSF4 | ||
9:25am | Oatley Football Club U7 Beginner Mixed 4 | vs | Carss Park FC U7 Beginner Mixed 1 | Round 3 | Renown Park - SSF2 | ||
9:25am | Oatley Football Club U7 Beginner Mixed 2 | vs | All Saints Oatley West U7 Beginner Mixed 1 | Round 3 | Renown Park - SSF3 | ||
9:25am | Oatley Football Club U8 Beginner Mixed 1 | vs | Sans Souci FC U8 Beginner Mixed 6 | Round 3 | Peakhurst Park - Mini | ||
9:25am | Oatley Football Club U9 Beginner Female 3 | vs | All Saints Oatley West U9 Beginner Female 2 | Round 3 | The Green - Mini | ||
9:25am | Bexley North FC U8 Beginner Mixed 2 | vs | Oatley Football Club U8 Beginner Mixed 2 | Round 3 | Kingsgrove Avenue Reserve - Mini | ||
9:30am | Dolls Point FC U8 Advanced Mixed 2 | vs | Oatley Football Club U8 Advanced Mixed | Round 3 | Arncliffe Park - Mini 2 All Weather | ||
9:35am | Oatley Football Club U11 Beginner Mixed 2 | vs | Forest Rangers FC U11 Beginner Mixed | Round 3 | Carinya School Fields - Midi | ||
9:45am | Lugarno FC U13 A Female | vs | Oatley Football Club U13 A Female 1 | Round 1 | Gannons Park - Lug Field 6 | ||
10:20am | Oatley Football Club U9 Beginner Female 2 | vs | Connells Point Rovers FC U9 Beginner Female 2 | Round 3 | The Green - Mini | ||
10:20am | Scots FC U9 Beginner Mixed | vs | Oatley Football Club U9 Beginner Mixed | Round 3 | Scarborough Park North - Mini | ||
10:25am | Connells Point Rovers FC U8 Intermediate Mixed 2 | vs | Oatley Football Club U8 Intermediate Mixed | Round 3 | Poulton Park - Mini 2 All Weather | ||
10:40am | Oatley Football Club U12 D Mixed | vs | Arncliffe Aurora FC U12 D Mixed 1 | Round 4 | Carinya School Fields - Midi | ||
10:40am | Forest Rangers FC U10 Beginner Mixed | vs | Oatley Football Club U10 Beginner Mixed 3 | Round 3 | Gannons Park - Forest Midi 2 | ||
10:40am | Connells Point Rovers FC U10 Beginner Mixed 2 | vs | Oatley Football Club U10 Beginner Mixed 4 | Round 3 | The Green - Midi | ||
11:00am | Oatley Football Club AAM F Male 2 | vs | Oatley Football Club AAM F Male 1 | Round 5 | Renown Park - Field 1 | ||
11:00am | Oatley Football Club U18 B Male | vs | Forest Rangers FC U18 B Male 2 | Round 4 | Charles Pirie - Field 1 | ||
11:00am | Oatley Football Club U18 C Male | vs | Bexley North FC U18 C Male | Round 4 | Scarborough Park East - Field 1 | ||
11:15am | Oatley Football Club U7 Beginner Mixed 5 | vs | Arncliffe Aurora FC U7 Beginner Mixed 2 | Round 3 | Carinya School Fields - SSF | ||
11:15am | Oatley Football Club U9 Beginner Female 1 | vs | Arncliffe Aurora FC U9 Beginner Female | Round 3 | The Green - Mini | ||
11:15am | Lugarno FC U7 Beginner Female 3 | vs | Oatley Football Club U7 Beginner Female 1 | Round 3 | Gannons Park - Lugarno SSF 1 | ||
11:20am | Connells Point Rovers FC U8 Beginner Female 3 | vs | Oatley Football Club U8 Beginner Female | Round 3 | Poulton Park - Mini 2 All Weather | ||
11:45am | Peakhurst United U10 Beginner Mixed 2 | vs | Oatley Football Club U10 Beginner Mixed 1 | Round 3 | Peakhurst Park - Midi | ||
11:45am | Oatley Football Club U10 Intermediate Mixed | vs | Bexley North FC U10 Intermediate Mixed 2 | Round 3 | The Green - Midi | ||
11:45am | All Saints Oatley West U12 A Female | vs | Oatley Football Club U12 A Female 1 | Round 1 | Carinya School Fields - Midi | ||
12:10pm | Sans Souci FC U6 Beginner Mixed 4 | vs | Oatley Football Club U6 Beginner Mixed 4 | Round 3 | Claydon Reserve - SSF 1 | ||
12:10pm | Oatley Football Club U8 Beginner Mixed 4 | vs | Connells Point Rovers FC U8 Beginner Mixed 1 | Round 3 | The Green - Mini | ||
12:25pm | Banksia Tigers FC U16 A Male 2 | vs | Oatley Football Club U16 A Male | Round 4 | Gardiner Park - Field 1 All Weather | ||
1:00pm | Oatley Football Club PLM 2R Male | vs | Carss Park FC PLM 2R Male | Round 5 | Renown Park - Field 1 | ||
1:00pm | Scots FC U15 B Male | vs | Oatley Football Club U15 B Male | Round 4 | Scarborough Park North - Field 1 | ||
1:20pm | Bexley North FC U15 C Male | vs | Oatley Football Club U15 C Male | Round 4 | Kingsgrove Avenue Reserve - Field 1 | ||
3:00pm | Banksia Tigers FC AAM A Male | vs | Oatley Football Club AAM A Male | Round 5 | Gardiner Park - Field 1 All Weather | ||
3:00pm | Lugarno FC AAM E Male | vs | Oatley Football Club AAM E Male | Round 5 | Gannons Park - Lug Field 6 | ||
3:00pm | Oatley Football Club PLM 2 Male | vs | Carss Park FC PLM 2 Male | Round 5 | Renown Park - Field 1 | ||
Sunday 28th April 2024 | |||||||
8:50am | Bexley North FC U13 A Female | vs | Oatley Football Club U13 A Female 2 | Round 4 | Peakhurst Park No5 - Field 5 All Weather | ||
9:00am | Hurstville Glory FC AAW C Female | vs | Oatley Football Club AAW C Female 2 | Round 5 | Hurstville Oval - Field 1 | ||
9:00am | Oatley Football Club U10 Beginner Female | vs | Hurstville ZFC U10 Beginner Female | Round 3 | The Green - Midi | ||
9:00am | Forest Rangers FC U13 A Female | vs | Oatley Football Club U13 A Female 1 | Round 4 | Gannons Park - For Field 5 | ||
9:00am | All Saints Oatley West U12 A Female | vs | Oatley Football Club U12 A Female 2 | Round 4 | Oatley Park - MIDI | ||
9:00am | Oatley Football Club U13 A Male | vs | Rockdale City Suns FC U13 A Male 1 | Round 1 | Renown Park - Field 1 | ||
10:05am | All Saints Oatley West U16 C Female | vs | Oatley Football Club U16 C Female | Round 4 | Oatley Park - Field 1 | ||
10:05am | Sans Souci FC U11 Beginner Female 1 | vs | Oatley Football Club U11 Beginner Female 2 | Round 3 | Claydon Reserve - Midi | ||
10:05am | Oatley Football Club U11 Beginner Female 1 | vs | All Saints Oatley West U11 Beginner Female | Round 3 | The Green - Midi | ||
10:05am | Hurstville Glory FC U12 D Mixed | vs | Oatley Football Club U12 D Mixed | Round 1 | Kingsgrove Avenue Reserve - Half 2 | ||
10:15am | Oatley Football Club U13 B Male | vs | Banksia Tigers FC U13 B Male 1 | Round 1 | Renown Park - Field 1 | ||
11:00am | Oatley Football Club AAM F Male 1 | vs | Lugarno FC AAM F Male 2 | Round 2 | Carss Bush Park - Field 2 | ||
11:10am | Oatley Football Club U12 A Female 1 | vs | Hurstville ZFC U12 A Female | Round 4 | The Green - Midi | ||
11:30am | Oatley Football Club AAW C Female 1 | vs | Penshurst West FC AAW C Female | Round 5 | Renown Park - Field 1 | ||
11:30am | All Saints Oatley West U21 A Female | vs | Oatley Football Club U21 A Female 2 | Round 5 | Oatley Park - Field 1 | ||
1:00pm | Bexley North FC U21 A Female | vs | Oatley Football Club U21 A Female 1 | Round 5 | Peakhurst Park No5 - Field 5 All Weather | ||
1:20pm | Sans Souci FC U12 B Mixed 2 | vs | Oatley Football Club U12 B Mixed | Round 1 | Claydon Reserve - Midi | ||
1:30pm | Oatley Football Club AAW B Female | vs | Sans Souci FC AAW B Female | Round 5 | Renown Park - Field 1 | ||
2:00pm | Lugarno FC U18 C Male | vs | Oatley Football Club U18 C Male | Round 1 | Gannons Park - Lug Field 7 | ||
2:30pm | Forest Rangers FC U18 B Male 1 | vs | Oatley Football Club U18 B Male | Round 1 | Gannons Park - For Field 1 | ||
3:00pm | Lugarno FC AAM F Male 1 | vs | Oatley Football Club AAM F Male 2 | Round 2 | Carss Bush Park - Field 2 | ||
3:00pm | Oatley Football Club AAM E Male | vs | Hurstville Glory FC AAM E Male 1 | Round 2 | Hurstville Oval - Field 1 | ||
3:00pm | Rockdale City Suns FC PLW 1 Female | vs | Oatley Football Club PLW 1 Female | Round 5 | - | ||
Friday 3rd May 2024 | |||||||
7:15pm | Oatley Football Club O30 A Female | vs | Scots FC O30 A Female 2 | Round 2 | Peakhurst Park No5 - Half 2 All Weather | ||
7:45pm | Connells Point Rovers FC O45 1 Male | vs | Oatley Football Club O45 1 Male | Round 6 | Poulton Park - Field 2 All Weather |
Calendar
- May 14, 2024
-
-
8pm Committee Meeting
May 14, 2024 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
-
- June 11, 2024
-
-
8pm Committee Meeting
June 11, 2024 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
-
- July 9, 2024
-
-
8pm Committee Meeting
July 9, 2024 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
-
7 days ago
Save the date for our Female Football Week Celebration on 5 May 2024!A schedule of games, activities & more will be released shortly.❤️⚽️❤️⚽️❤️
1 week ago
2 weeks ago
***** Attention all Female Lovers of Football!! *****Football St George are generously funding a FREE female only Level 4 Referee Course and we at SGFRA Inc. want you to JOIN TODAY!!!To register for the course, all you have to do is click the below link and we will be in touch with you on the next steps.When: Saturday 27th April 2024Where: Mortdale RSLTime: 9am to 5pmJOIN NOW!!!!form.jotform.com/241047331797863🤩⚽️🥇
... See MoreSee Less
You must be logged in to post a comment.